01.06.2011 Sprint cup
H12C      1.20 km, 22 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                       K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10     K 11     K 12     K 13      cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Švadlena Michal             9.54   1.36/1   2.43/2   2.58/2   3.29/1   4.04/1   4.19/1   4.50/1   6.41/1   7.18/1   8.25/1   8.43/1   9.18/1   9.36/1   9.54/1
   CHC0101 C KOB Choceň               1.36/1   1.07/2   0.15/1   0.31/2   0.35/1   0.15/1   0.31/2   1.51/1   0.37/1   1.07/1   0.18/1   0.35/1   0.18/1   0.18/2

2. Pučan Martin               12.29   1.57/3   3.07/3   4.03/3   4.41/3   5.21/3   5.38/3   6.23/3   8.28/3   9.12/3  10.33/3  11.04/2  11.50/2  12.10/2  12.29/2
   LPU9908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   1.57/3   1.10/3   0.56/9   0.38/5   0.40/2   0.17/2   0.45/5   2.05/2   0.44/2   1.21/4   0.31/4   0.46/4   0.20/2   0.19/4

3. Burda Jan                  13.59   1.40/2   2.39/1   2.56/1   3.32/2   4.23/2   4.51/2   5.19/2   7.34/2   8.27/2   9.39/2  12.08/3  12.53/3  13.42/3  13.59/3
   LPU9907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   1.40/2   0.59/1   0.17/2   0.36/4   0.51/5   0.28/7   0.28/1   2.15/4   0.53/4   1.12/2   2.29/9   0.45/2   0.49/8   0.17/1

4. Koblic Jan                 15.27   2.17/4   3.45/4   4.04/4   4.45/4   5.40/4   6.06/4   7.04/4   9.41/4  10.55/4  12.51/4  13.32/4  14.27/4  15.00/4  15.27/4
   VAM0401 C OOB Vamberk              2.17/4   1.28/6   0.19/4   0.41/6   0.55/7   0.26/6   0.58/8   2.37/8   1.14/7   1.56/9   0.41/6   0.55/6   0.33/6   0.27/9

5. Zeman Ladislav             15.37   3.05/5   4.39/5   5.06/5   5.49/5   6.41/5   7.11/5   8.01/5  10.25/5  11.39/5  13.19/5  13.51/5  14.44/5  15.16/5  15.37/5
   VAM0202 C OOB Vamberk              3.05/5   1.34/9   0.27/5   0.43/7   0.52/6   0.30/8   0.50/6   2.24/7   1.14/7   1.40/8   0.32/5   0.53/5   0.32/5   0.21/6

6. Šklíba Michal              16.51   6.17/7   7.44/7   8.12/7   8.38/6   9.26/6   9.44/6  10.26/6  12.35/6  13.40/6  14.56/6  15.22/6  16.07/6  16.32/6  16.51/6
   SRK9900 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   6.17/7   1.27/5   0.28/6   0.26/1   0.48/4   0.18/3   0.42/4   2.09/3   1.05/6   1.16/3   0.26/3   0.45/2   0.25/4   0.19/4

7. Kos Tomáš                  19.58   5.40/6   7.11/6   8.02/6   9.16/7  10.25/7  11.21/7  12.23/7  14.45/7  15.45/7  17.10/7  17.52/7  18.59/7  19.37/7  19.58/7
   ZAM0001 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      5.40/6   1.31/7   0.51/8   1.14/8   1.09/8   0.56/9   1.02/9   2.22/5   1.00/5   1.25/5   0.42/7   1.07/7   0.38/7   0.21/6

   Koditek Jonas               DISK  11.45/9  13.09/8  13.38/9  16.00/9  17.15/9  17.37/9  18.15/9  20.37/8  21.26/8  22.53/8  23.50/8                     DISK
   ASU01   C Magnus Orienteering     11.45/9   1.24/4   0.29/7   2.22/9   1.15/9   0.22/5   0.38/3   2.22/5   0.49/3   1.27/6   0.57/8                     0.18/2

   Růžička Radek               DISK  11.38/8  13.11/9  13.28/8  14.03/8  14.44/8  15.05/8  15.58/8                                                         DISK
   LPU0201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  11.38/8   1.33/8   0.17/2   0.35/3   0.41/3   0.21/4   0.53/7                     1.29/7   0.25/2   1.13/8   0.22/3   0.21/6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------